Waukesha Cherry-Burrell - SPXFlow
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
U1 PD Double O-Ring Seal Kit
Waukesha Cherry-Burrell®, An SPX® Flow Brand
$121.00 - $880.00Double O-Ring Seal 4 - Body O-Rings #812 - Shaft O-Rings #822 - Sleeves #832 - O-Ring Outer #85 *Note if you pump is older than 2004 let us know via email so we can be sure you get the correct part...$121.00 - $880.00 -
U1 PD Single O-Ring Seal Kit
Waukesha Cherry-Burrell®, An SPX® Flow Brand
$113.00 - $657.00Single O-Ring Seal 2 - Body O-Rings #812 - Shaft O-Rings #822 - Sleeves #83 Material Key: SS - Stainless Steel ZI - Zirconia FKM - Viton <$113.00 - $657.00 -
C-Series Complete "D" Seal Kit
Waukesha Cherry-Burrell®, An SPX® Flow Brand
$108.00 - $187.00Complete "D" Seal Kit for C-Series Centrifugal Pumps C-114, C-216, C-218/328 Contains: 1 Impeller Nut O-Ring - #4 1 Stub Shaft O-Ring - #8 1 Impeller Retainer - #24 1 Seal, Carbon - #80 1 Cup - #80A...$108.00 - $187.00 -
C-Series Basic "D" Seal Kit
Waukesha Cherry-Burrell®, An SPX® Flow Brand
$53.00 - $122.00Basic "D" Seal Kit for C-Series Centrifugal Pumps C-114, C-216, C-218/328 Contains: 1 Impeller Nut O-Ring - #4 1 Stub Shaft O-Ring - #8 1 Seal, Carbon - #80 1 Seal O-Ring - #80B 1 Gasket, Casing...$53.00 - $122.00 -
Type 1 Complete Seal Kit 200 & S200 Series
Waukesha Cherry-Burrell®, An SPX® Flow Brand
$351.00 - $500.00Complete Seal Kit Type 1 for 200 and S200 Series Pumps Contains: 1 Stationary Seal, Siliconized Graphite #2 1 Impeller Retainer O-Ring #4 1 Rotary Seal, Carbon #5 1 Seal O-Ring #6 1 L-Gasket...$351.00 - $500.00 -
Type 1 Basic Seal Kit 200 & S200 Series
Waukesha Cherry-Burrell®, An SPX® Flow Brand
$99.00 - $260.00Basic Seal Kit Type 1 for 200 and S200 Series Pumps Contains: 1 Impeller Retainer O-Ring #4 1 Rotary Seal, Carbon #5 1 Seal O-Ring #6 1 Casing O-Ring #9 Available in FKM, EPDM or...$99.00 - $260.00